CAMPEONATOS DE PALA

TODOS LOS CAMPEONATOS DE PALA

TORNEO VERANO - 2017

Liga de clasificación

Jornada 1

29/06/2017
Frontón Municipal - Sopela
  • Landeta
  • Ibai Perez
  • 1
  • Fusto
  • Ibargarai
  • 3
    29/06/2017
    Frontón Municipal - Sopela
  • Gaubeka
  • Gordon
  • 2
  • Zubiri
  • Imanol
  • 3

    Jornada 2

    09/09/2017
    Frontón Municipal - Sopela
  • Landeta
  • Ibai Perez
  • 3
  • Gaubeka
  • Gordon
  • 0
    09/09/2017
    Frontón Municipal - Sopela
  • Fusto
  • Ibargarai
  • 2
  • Zubiri
  • Imanol
  • 3

    Jornada 3

    01/07/2017
    Frontón Municipal - Armintza
  • Landeta
  • Gordon
  • 2
  • Gaubeka
  • Mendizabal
  • 3
    01/07/2017
    Frontón Municipal - Armintza
  • Zubiri
  • Urrutia
  • 2
  • Orueta
  • Imanol
  • 3

    Jornada 4

    14/07/2017
    Frontón Municipal - Armintza
  • Zubiri
  • Urrutia
  • 3
  • Landeta
  • Gordon
  • 2
    14/07/2017
    Frontón Municipal - Armintza
  • Gaubeka
  • Mendizabal
  • 1
  • Orueta
  • Imanol
  • 3

    Jornada 5

    08/07/2017
    Labrit - Pamplona
  • Zubiri
  • Ibai Perez
  • 1
  • Gaubeka
  • Brefel
  • 3
    08/07/2017
    Labrit - Pamplona
  • Fusto
  • Ibargarai
  • 2
  • Necol
  • Imanol
  • 3

    Jornada 6

    09/07/2017
    Labrit - Pamplona
  • Zubiri
  • Ibai Perez
  • 1
  • Fusto
  • Ibargarai
  • 3
    09/07/2017
    Labrit - Pamplona
  • Gaubeka
  • Brefel
  • 2
  • Necol
  • Imanol
  • 3

    Jornada 7

    21/07/2017
    Real club covadonga - Gijón
  • Laskoiti
  • Ibargarai
  • 1
  • Baeza
  • Skufca
  • 2
    21/07/2017
    Real club covadonga - Gijón
  • Ayarra
  • Labiano
  • 2
  • Landeta
  • Ibai Perez
  • 1
    21/07/2017
    Real club covadonga - Gijón
  • Fusto
  • Echavarren
  • 1
  • Gaubeka
  • Imanol
  • 2

    Jornada 8

    23/07/2017
    Real club covadonga - Gijón
  • Pedro
  • Pikiko
  • 0
  • Landeta
  • Ibai Perez
  • 2
    23/07/2017
    Real club covadonga - Gijón
  • Gaubeka
  • Imanol
  • 0
  • Baeza
  • Skufca
  • 2
    23/07/2017
    Real club covadonga - Gijón
  • Fusto
  • Echavarren
  • 2
  • Laskoiti
  • Ibargarai
  • 0

    Jornada 9

    20/08/2017
    Bizkaia Frontoia - Bilbao
  • Gaubeka
  • Ibai Perez
  • 1
  • Landeta
  • Ibargarai
  • 3
    21/08/2017
    Bizkaia Frontoia - Bilbao
  • Fusto
  • Gordon
  • 3
  • Zubiri
  • Imanol
  • 1
    25/08/2017
    Bizkaia Frontoia - Bilbao
  • Fusto
  • Gordon
  • 1
  • Landeta
  • Ibargarai
  • 3

    Jornada 10

    30/08/2017
    Frontón Municipal Jai-Alai - Plentzia
  • Fusto
  • Gordon
  • 1
  • Gaubeka
  • Ibargarai
  • 3
    31/08/2017
    Frontón Municipal Jai-Alai - Plentzia
  • Landeta
  • Ibai Perez
  • 3
  • Zubiri
  • Imanol
  • 2
    02/09/2017
    Frontón Municipal Jai-Alai - Plentzia
  • Landeta
  • Ibai Perez
  • 2
  • Gaubeka
  • Gordon
  • 3

    Jornada 11

    29/09/2017
    Toulousse Stadium - Toulousse
  • Necol
  • Ibargarai
  • 2
  • Gaubeka
  • Basterot
  • 0
    29/09/2017
    Toulousse Stadium - Toulousse
  • Zubiri
  • Imanol
  • 2
  • Iris
  • Brefel
  • 1

    Jornada 12

    30/09/2017
    Toulousse Stadium - Toulousse
  • Gaubeka
  • Basterot
  • 0
  • Iris
  • Brefel
  • 2
    30/09/2017
    Toulousse Stadium - Toulousse
  • Necol
  • Ibargarai
  • 1
  • Zubiri
  • Imanol
  • 2